The World's Senior Dalmatian Club
NOEDC Autumn Results online  

Birmingham National 2017

Results

Judge : 

Mr P Swinburn

Best of Breed:

ALEXANDER Mrs J Offordale Picasso

Dog CC:

ALEXANDER Mrs J Offordale Picasso

Reserve Dog CC:

PRATT Mr A Ch Gwynmor Finch Hatton At Solostar (Imp)

Bitch CC:

ALEXANDER Mrs J Ch Offordale Larissa

Reserve Bitch CC:

NEAL Miss A Tolkain Portobello Belle

Best Puppy & PG1:

GARDNER Dr W J E & Mrs J M Dvojica Chilli Chutney For Wrendragge

Best Veteran & VG2:

 BARRETT, Miss L J & FORT Miss J M Ch Shulune Ice Phantom Of Dalamanti Sh.CM

Class 2263 MPD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7191 ALEXANDER Mrs J Offordale Griffin
2nd: 7250 NICHOLSON Ms D Dalmalli King 'n Country

Class 2264 PD
(3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7236 HOPKIN Mrs J Rapanooey Red Rose
2nd: 7270 WHEATON Miss L Buffrey The Last Word At Acinonyx
3rd: 7248 NEWTON, Miss C & NEWTON O'BRIEN Miss M Chizzmic What A Carry On

Class 2265 JD
(4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7233 HOBBS, Miss C & WHITING Ms M Rapanooey Sun Spot
2nd: 7232 HERNANDEZ Mr & Mrs R & I Dalminshi Starlight Express
3rd: 7205 CARROLL Mr & Mrs P & L Sophtspot Hip Hip Hooray
Res: 7230 GIBBS Mrs M GB Phadante Mr Blue Sky JW

Class 2266 YD
(4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 7211 CROFT, Ms R & COBB-MCGILL Mrs A Kalokairie's Bullet Proof
2nd: 7232 HERNANDEZ Mr & Mrs R & I Dalminshi Starlight Express
3rd: 7271 WHINCUP Mr K & Mrs D L Tamilanda Midnight Lilly JW

Class 2267 ND
(3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7236 HOPKIN Mrs J Rapanooey Red Rose
2nd: 7270 WHEATON Miss L Buffrey The Last Word At Acinonyx
3rd: 7248 NEWTON, Miss C & NEWTON O'BRIEN Miss M Chizzmic What A Carry On

Class 2268 GD
(3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7232 HERNANDEZ Mr & Mrs R & I Dalminshi Starlight Express
2nd: 7194 BAKER Mrs M Dalmaigheo Love Is The Drug
3rd: 7205 CARROLL Mr & Mrs P & L Sophtspot Hip Hip Hooray

Class 2269 PGD
(3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7278 WHITING Mrs I E Cragvallie Chance On Me
2nd: 7274 DONNELLY Mr & Mrs S Tamilanda Berry Ice Lilly

Class 2270 LD
(9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 7192 ALEXANDER Mrs J Offordale Picasso
2nd: 7258 RICHARDSON Mrs L Mapplewell Dynamite
3rd: 7262 TALBOT Mr A & Mrs L Rapanooey Moai At Leaveslake
Res: 7189 ALCOCK Miss J Creaganbrec Face Of Beau At Dalspartan Sh.CM
VHC: 7267 VOCKINGS, Mr M S & SMETHURST Misses E J & C L Portunes Green Day JW

Class 2271 OD
(7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 7255 PRATT Mr A Ch Gwynmor Finch Hatton At Solostar (Imp)
2nd: 7246 NEATH-DUGGAN, Mr & Mrs M & BAKER Miss S Ch Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf JW
3rd: 7195 BAKER Mrs M Ir Ch Klarkeson A Kind Of Magic
Res: 7213 CUTHBERTSON Mr & Mrs A T & M Ch Kalsidoni Cameo
VHC: 7281 WRIGHT Miss J M Millbelle Lithium JW

Class 2272 VD
(3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 7201 BARRETT, Miss L J & FORT Miss J M Ch Shulune Ice Phantom Of Dalamanti Sh.CM

Class 2273 MPB
(3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7266 THORNTHWAITE, Miss H & PATRICK Mr G Cohavrick Symphony
2nd: 7212 CROOKES, Mr S & Mrs C & CROOKES, Miss T & CROOKES Dalmark The Ratafier
3rd: 7239 KEMBREY Ms M Dalmark The Kir Royale

Class 2274 PB
(10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 7228 GARDNER Dr W J E & Mrs J M Dvojica Chilli Chutney For Wrendragge
2nd: 7247 NEATH-DUGGAN, Mrs S A & BAKER Miss S Buffrey Hanky Panky By Dalleaf
3rd: 7257 QUAYLE Mrs B Chizzmic Carry On With Cubalibre
Res: 7198 BARDEY Mrs J E Dalcross Destiny's Child
VHC: 7217 DINSDALE Mrs D E Roadcoach Rejoice with Dalesbred

Class 2275 JB
(4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7260 SAMPSON Dr E & Mr W Dalstorm Eternal Promise
2nd: 7214 CUTHBERTSON Mr & Mrs A T & M Ellemstra Little Mix With Kalsidoni
3rd: 7198 BARDEY Mrs J E Dalcross Destiny's Child
Res: 7263 TALBOT Mr A & Mrs L Wallstan Peppermint With Leaveslake

Class 2276 YB
(7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7272 WHINCUP Mr K & Mrs D L Tamilanda Pick-A-Lilly JW
2nd: 7275 FILLINGHAM Mrs N J Tamilanda Valentina Lilly At Dotsadaisy
3rd: 7259 RICHARDSON Mrs L Mapplewell Ely Brown
Res: 7225 DREWITT-BARLOW Mr B & Mrs S Vanhelsing Talk To The Hand
VHC: 7220 DODDS, Ms C A & PEARSON Mr S A Dalcarla Gladys Knight

Class 2277 NB
(8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7228 GARDNER Dr W J E & Mrs J M Dvojica Chilli Chutney For Wrendragge
2nd: 7247 NEATH-DUGGAN, Mrs S A & BAKER Miss S Buffrey Hanky Panky By Dalleaf
3rd: 7257 QUAYLE Mrs B Chizzmic Carry On With Cubalibre
Res: 7198 BARDEY Mrs J E Dalcross Destiny's Child
VHC: 7217 DINSDALE Mrs D E Roadcoach Rejoice with Dalesbred

Class 2278 GB NO ENTRIES

Class 2279 PGB
(9 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 7245 NEAL Miss A Tolkain Portobello Belle
2nd: 7202 BRENNAN Mrs K Daymadals In The Mood JW
3rd: 7261 STEVENSON Dr J & Mrs S Macula Moonlight Mystique JW
Res: 7268 WALL Miss R Winflash Cherry Pie
VHC: 7209 CONNOLLY Mr J P & Mrs J T Tamilanda Summer Pink At Connomoor

Class 2280 LB
(10 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7264 THORNER Mr & Mrs L Tolutim Evensong At Naracoopa Sh.CM
2nd: 7223 DORE Mrs D & Mr L Daldior Miss Hula Hula Girl
3rd: 7196 BAKER Mrs M Dalmaigheo Love Me Tender
Res: 7203 BRINDLEY Mr N Dalamanti Black Pearl Of Lightoka
VHC: 7215 DAWSON Mrs Washakie Endless Summer

Class 2281 OB
(10 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 7193 ALEXANDER Mrs J Ch Offordale Larissa
2nd: 7254 PICKUP Mrs C C Roadcoach Reine Des Roses
3rd: 7221 DODDS, Ms C A & PEARSON Mr S A Ch & Ir Ch Kelevra Classic Cliche JW Sh.CM
Res: 7226 EMMETT, Ms E J & SIMONS Mr C N Ch Dalliviro Reba Mac At Ellemstra JW Sh.CM
VHC: 7227 FINLAY Mrs A M & Mr M Dvojica Black Swan At Dalfin Sh.CM

Class 2282 VB
(7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 7265 THORNER Mr & Mrs L Ch Tolutim Drambuie Sh.CM
2nd: 7283 WRIGHT Miss J M Angelic Aphrodite For Millbelle JW Sh.CM
3rd: 7231 GIBBS Mrs M Ch Phadante Dixie Lily JW
Res: 7224 DORE Mrs D & Mr L Ch Daldior Ace Of Diamonds JW
VHC: 7197 BAKER Mrs M Klarkeson Royal Mint