The World's Senior Dalmatian Club
Dotty Lottery Results announced

NoEDC March Open 2017

Results

Judge : 

Miss S Baker

Best in Show:

Gwynmor High Five To Hunacres JW (IMP) - WILKINSON

Res Best in Show:

Bellili’s D’Amore De Loin - MARLEY

Best Dog & Best Opp Sex:

Bellili’s D’Amore De Loin - MARLEY

Res Best Dog:

Mapplewell Dynamite - RICHARDSON

Best Bitch:

Gwynmor High Five To Hunacres JW (IMP) - WILKINSON

Res Best Bitch:

Daldior Miss Hula Hula Girl - DORE

Best Puppy:

Dvojica Chilli Chutney For Wrendragge - GARDNER

Best Veteran:

  Ch Creaganbrec The Favourite At Miragua JW - HARTLEY & GRIFFITHS

Veteran Dog Entered 3 Abs 1
1st Ch Creaganbrec The Favourite At Miragua JW - HARTLEY & GRIFFITHS
2nd Doubtwell Show Stopper JW - CROFT

Minor Puppy Dog
Entered 3 Abs 1
1st Buffrey The Last Word At Acinonyx -WHEATON
2nd Chizzmic What A Carry On - NEWTON & NEWTON O'BRIEN

Puppy Dog
Entered 5 Abs 2
1st Buffrey The Last Word At Acinonyx - WHEATON
2nd Dalpetro Digby - LAMB
3rd Chizzmic What A Carry On - NEWTON & NEWTON O'BRIEN

Junior Dog
Entered 2 Abs
1st Dalminshi Starlight Express - HERNANDEZ
2nd Tamilanda Midnight Lilly - WHINCUP

Maiden Dog
Entered 5 Abs 1
1st Buffrey The Last Word At Acinonyx - WHEATON
2nd Dalpetro Digby - LAMB
3rd Frankish Roi Des Francs - WARD & MACKINNON
Res Rapanooey Sun Spot - HOBBS & WHITING

Novice Dog
Entered 4 Abs
1st Kalokairie’s Carbon Copy - COBB
2nd Buffrey The Last Word At Acinonyx - WHEATON
3rd Dalpetro Digby - LAMB
Res Frankish Roi Des Francs - WARD & MACKINNON

Graduate Dog
Entered 4  Abs 1
1st Kalokairies Carbon Copy - COBB
2nd Dalminshi Starlight Express - HERNANDEZ
3rd Frankish Roi Des Francs - WARD & MACKINNON

Post Graduate Dog
Entered 4  Abs
1st Bellili’s D’Amore De Loin - MARLEY
2nd Mapplewell Dynamite - RICHARDSON
3rd Tamilanda Berry Ice Lilly - DONNELLY
Res Daldior Mr Foxtrot - DORE

Limit Dog
Entered 3  Abs 1
1st Rovinjdal Dare To Dream Sh.CM - WALLINGTON
2nd Creaganbrec Face Of Beau At Dalspartan Sh.CM - ALCOCK

Open Dog
Entered 3  Abs 1
1st Boutonneux Baby Buco Avec Rapanooey JW - HOBBS & WHITING
2nd Fr Ch Domdallino Je Suis Kilndandy JW - MCCARTHY

Veteran Bitch
Entered 3  Abs 2
1st Marricdale the Gold Digger of Dalamanti Sh.CM - BARRETT

Minor Puppy Bitch
Entered 4  Abs 2
1st Tolkain Gold Star For Kilndandy - MCCARTHY
2nd Kalokairie Decadent Diva At Kintegus - SUGGETT

Puppy Bitch Entered 4  Abs 1
1st Dvojica Chilli Chutney For Wrendragge - GARDNER
2nd Dalpetro Diamond - LAMB
3rd Roadcoach Rejoice With Dalesbred - DINSDALE

Junior Bitch
Entered 3  Abs
1st Dalstorm Eternal Promise - SAMPSON
2nd Mapplewell Ely Brown - RICHARDSON
3rd Ellemstra Little Mix With Kalsidoni - CUTHBERTSON

Maiden Bitch
Entered 6  Abs 2
1st Dvojica Chilli Chutney For Wrendragge - GARDNER
2nd Kalokairie’s Crème De La Crème - COBB
3rd Dalpetro Diamond - LAMB
Res Roadcoach Rejoice With Dalesbred - DINSDALE

Novice Bitch
Entered  6 Abs 1
1st Dvojica Chilli Chutney For Wrendragge - GARDNER
2nd Mapplewell Black Caviar - MELLOR & RICHARDSON
3rd Kalokairie’s Crème De La Crème - COBB
Res Dalpetro Diamond - LAMB
VHC Roadcoach Rejoice With Dalesbred - DINSDALE

Graduate Bitch
Entered  6 Abs 2
1st Klarkeson Driven By You Via Mapplewell - RICHARDSON
2nd Buffrey Magic Moments With Philcarthom JW - THOMAS
3rd Macula Moonlight Mystique JW - STEVENSON
Res Frankish Chamomile - WARD

Post Graduate Bitch
Entered 4  Abs 1
1st Creaganbrec Glory Be At Miragua - HARTLEY & GRIFFITHS
2nd Tamilanda Summer Pink At Connomoor - CONNOLLY
3rd Macula Moonlight Mystique JW - STEVENSON

Limit Bitch
Entered 5  Abs 1
1st Gwynmor High Five To Hunacres JW (IMP) - WILKINSON
2nd Daldior Miss Hula Hula Girl - DORE
3rd Dalamanti Ice Ruby JW Sh.CM - BARRETT
Res Dalesbred Geebee Gold For Kintegus - SUGGETT

Open Bitch
Entered 4  Abs
1st Washakie Endless Summer - DAWSON
2nd Dvojica Black Swan At Dalfin Sh.CM - FINLAY
3rd Dalstorm Eternal Promise - SAMPSON
Res Rapanooey Rhapsody - HOBBS & WHITING