The World's Senior Dalmatian Club
NOEDC Autumn Results online  

SKC May 2017

Results

Judge : 

Mr D Robbins

Best of Breed:

WRIGHT Miss J M Millbelle Lithium JW

Dog CC:

WRIGHT Miss J M Millbelle Lithium JW

Reserve Dog CC:

DODDS, Ms C A & PEARSON Mr S A Kelevra What The Dickens Sh.CM

Bitch CC:

MCKENZIE Mrs H A Mapplewell Waterfall

Reserve Bitch CC:

NEATH-DUGGAN, Mrs S A & BAKER Miss S L Buffrey Hanky Panky By Dalleaf

Best Puppy:

NEATH-DUGGAN, Mrs S A & BAKER Miss S L Buffrey Hanky Panky By Dalleaf

Best Veteran:

  DODDS, Ms C A & PEARSON Mr S A Croat Ch Kelevra Mercury Rising

Class 324 PD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1217 LAMB Mrs R Dalpetro Digby
2nd: 1242 WHEATON Miss L Buffrey The Last Word At Acinonyx
3rd: 1209 HOPKIN Mrs J Rapanooey Red Rose

Class 325 JD
(3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1242 WHEATON Miss L Buffrey The Last Word At Acinonyx
2nd: 1181 BARCLAY, Miss K & SAMPSON Mrs L Dalstorm Eternal Flame

Class 326 YD
(3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1219 MARLEY, Miss L & LIBBEY Mr M Bellili's D'amore De Loin
2nd: 1244 WHINCUP Mrs D L & Mr K Tamilanda Midnight Lilly JW
3rd: 1192 CROFT, Ms R & COBB-MCGILL Mrs A Kalokairie's Bullet Proof

Class 327 PGD
(6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1227 NEILSON Mrs D M Bariscot Aristarchus Moonet JW Sh.CM
2nd: 1246 DONNELY Mr & Mrs S Tamilanda Berry Ice Lilly
3rd: 1239 THOMPSON, Mrs L & BOAGEY Mr M Dalamanti Black Moon
Res: 1243 WHEATON Miss L Dalamanti Phantom Medal At Acinonyx

Class 328 LD
(8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1240 TODHUNTER ROBINSON, Mrs D E & ROBINSON Mr J Millbelle Young Gun JW
2nd: 1241 VOCKINGS, Mr M S & SMETHURST Misses E J & C L Portunes Green Day JW
3rd: 1235 RICHARDSON Mrs L Mapplewell Dynamite
Res: 1211 HOPKIN, Miss N & HOBBS Ms M Rapanooey Rasputin
VHC: 1239 THOMPSON, Mrs L & BOAGEY Mr M Dalamanti Black Moon

Class 329 OD
(4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1247 WRIGHT Miss J M Millbelle Lithium JW
2nd: 1194 DODDS, Ms C A & PEARSON Mr S A Kelevra What The Dickens Sh.CM
3rd: 1188 CHRISTIE Mrs J Ch Sophtspot Gold Dust JW
Res: 1224 NEATH-DUGGAN, Mr & Mrs M & BAKER Miss S Ch Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf JW

Class 330 VD
(2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1184 BARRETT, Miss L J & FORT Miss J M Ch Shulune Ice Phantom Of Dalamanti Sh.CM
2nd: 1195 DODDS, Ms C A & PEARSON Mr S A Kelevra Hudson Hawk Sh.CM

Class 331 PB
(10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1226 NEATH-DUGGAN, Mrs S A & BAKER Miss S L Buffrey Hanky Panky By Dalleaf
2nd: 1233 PRATT, Mrs W & CHRISTIE Mrs J Sophtspot In A Heartbeat
3rd: 1234 QUAYLE Mrs B Chizzmic Carry On With Cubalibre
Res: 1218 LAMB Mrs R Dalpetro Diamond
VHC: 1210 HOPKIN Miss N Rapanooey Roulette

Class 332 JB
(8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1226 NEATH-DUGGAN, Mrs S A & BAKER Miss S L Buffrey Hanky Panky By Dalleaf
2nd: 1204 HARRISON-STRATFORD K & S Dalminshi Dark Dakota at Dalkereve
3rd: 1233 PRATT, Mrs W & CHRISTIE Mrs J Sophtspot In A Heartbeat
Res: 1234 QUAYLE Mrs B Chizzmic Carry On With Cubalibre
VHC: 1193 CUTHBERTSON Mr & Mrs A T & M Ellemstra Little Mix With Kalsidoni

Class 333 YB
(6 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 1196 DODDS, Ms C A & PEARSON Mr S A Dalcarla Gladys Knight
2nd: 1236 RICHARDSON Mrs L Mapplewell Ely Brown
3rd: 1232 PRATT, Mrs W & PRATT Miss E Dunnydals Cape Primrose

Class 334 PGB
(7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1221 MATHER Miss E Shulune Dragon Ryder
2nd: 1208 HOLBURN Mr R F Dallyador The Spellbinder At Glenlion
3rd: 1232 PRATT, Mrs W & PRATT Miss E Dunnydals Cape Primrose
Res: 1230 NOBLE, Mrs S C & FORT Miss J M Shulune Celtic Snapdragon Of Ruebedu
VHC: 1180 BAIN Mrs L Caldecacre Synnove At Robroskei

Class 335 LB
(9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1222 MCKENZIE Mrs H A Mapplewell Waterfall
2nd: 1225 NEATH-DUGGAN Mr M & Mrs S A Buffrey Hey Diddle Diddle
3rd: 1220 MARLEY, Miss L & LIBBEY Mr M Dalissm's Love Magic Of Bellili
Res: 1187 CHANCE, Miss H G & DODDS Miss P C Kayjule Olympic Hope For Dotlun Ir J Ch
VHC: 1248 WRIGHT Miss J M Offordale Anastasia Avec Millbelle JW

Class 336 OB
(8 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 1201 FINLAY Mrs A M & Mr M Dvojica Black Swan At Dalfin Sh.CM
2nd: 1197 DODDS, Ms C A & PEARSON Mr S A Ch & Ir Ch Kelevra Classic Cliche JW Sh.CM
3rd: 1200 EMMETT, Ms E J & SIMONS Mr C N Ch Dalliviro Reba Mac At Ellemstra JW Sh.CM
Res: 1215 KENNEDY Mr & Mrs J Domdallino Dazzelling Doll

Class 337 VB
(3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1198 DODDS, Ms C A & PEARSON Mr S A Croat Ch Kelevra Mercury Rising
2nd: 1183 BARRETT Miss L J Marricdale The Gold Digger Of Dalamanti Sh.CM
3rd: 1216 KENNEDY Mr & Mrs J Ir Ch Int Ch Beebo Betty