The World's Senior Dalmatian Club
Darlington Critique online                   Check out our puppy page.

Three Counties 2017

Results

Judge : 

Mrs J Christie

Best of Breed:

EMMS Mr & Mrs A & C Dallydyl Love In Idleness

Dog CC:

ALEXANDER Mrs J Ch Offordale Chevalier JW

Reserve Dog CC:

CROFT, Ms R & COBB-MCGILL Mrs A Kalokairie's Bullet Proof

Bitch CC:

EMMS Mr & Mrs A & C Dallydyl Love In Idleness

Reserve Bitch CC:

WRIGHT Miss J M Offordale Anastasia Avec Millbelle JW

Best Puppy:

HOPKIN Mrs J Rapanooey Red Rose

Best Veteran:

   Not Declared

Class 269 MPD NO ENTRIES

Class 270 PD
(5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1077 HOPKIN Mrs J Rapanooey Red Rose
2nd: 1035 BAKER , Mr M & STOKES Miss M Maddidalli Echo's Hot Spot
3rd: 1082 LAMB Mrs R Dalpetro Digby
Res: 1121 WHEATON Miss L Buffrey The Last Word At Acinonyx
VHC: 1094 NICHOLSON Ms D Dalmalli King 'n Country

Class 271 JD
(3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1069 HEALEY Mr C & Mrs A E Doshaburi The Cloud Dragon At Hebemor
2nd: 1121 WHEATON Miss L Buffrey The Last Word At Acinonyx

Class 272 PGD
(8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1043 CROFT, Ms R & COBB-MCGILL Mrs A Kalokairie's Bullet Proof
2nd: 1093 NEILSON Mrs D M Bariscot Aristarchus Moonet JW Sh.CM
3rd: 1123 WHINCUP Mr K & Mrs D L Tamilanda Midnight Lilly JW
Res: 1061 GIBBS Mrs M Phadante Mr Blue Sky JW
VHC: 1065 HARRIS Mrs S & Mr A Dalkiss Harvest Moon

Class 273 LD
(9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1112 STOCKS Mrs T B Nospar's Shaded Lanson JW
2nd: 1109 SCOTT-ALLEN, Miss M L & DAVIS Mr S G Tolutim Yaffle
3rd: 1074 HOBBS, Miss C & WHITING Ms M Boutonneux Baby Buco Avec Rapanooey JW
Res: 1125 DONNELLY Mr & Mrs S Tamilanda Berry Ice Lilly
VHC: 1037 BOLT Mr S & Mrs L Gemmont Secretariat By Fakenham

Class 274 OD
(10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1034 ALEXANDER Mrs J Ch Offordale Chevalier JW
2nd: 1092 NEATH-DUGGAN, Mr & Mrs M & BAKER Miss S Ch Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf JW TAF
3rd: 1097 PAGE, Mr I & PAGE, Miss C & PAGE Mrs K Winflash Hugo Boss
Res: 1103 PRATT Mr A Ch Gwynmor Finch Hatton At Solostar (Imp)
VHC: 1063 GOFF-LEGGETT Mrs K Ch Washakie Shoshone Chief JW

Class 275 MPB
(3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1115 THORNTHWAITE, Miss H & PATRICK Mr G Cohavrick Symphony

Class 276 PB
(8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1105 QUAYLE Mrs B Chizzmic Carry On With Cubalibre
2nd: 1090 NEATH-DUGGAN, Mrs S A & BAKER Miss S Buffrey Hanky Panky By Dalleaf
3rd: 1046 DAVIES Mrs H L Maddidalli Embers Glow
Res: 1036 BARDEY Mrs J Dalcross Destiny's Child
VHC: 1080 KEMBREY Ms M Dalmark The Blondie

Class 277 JB
(11 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1105 QUAYLE Mrs B Chizzmic Carry On With Cubalibre
2nd: 1090 NEATH-DUGGAN, Mrs S A & BAKER Miss S Buffrey Hanky Panky By Dalleaf
3rd: 1066 HARRISON-STRATFORD K & S Dalminshi Dark Dakota at Dalkereve
Res: 1059 GARDNER Dr W J E & Mrs J M Dvojica Chilli Chutney For Wrendragge
VHC: 1098 PAGE, Mr I & PAGE, Miss C & PAGE Mrs K Spilmah Stella Mccartney By Winflash

Class 278 PGB
(20 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 1045 CUTHBERTSON Mr & Mrs A T & M Ellemstra Little Mix With Kalsidoni
2nd: 1124 WHINCUP Mr K & Mrs D L Tamilanda Pick-A-Lilly JW
3rd: 1042 CROFT Ms R Kalokairie's Barberella From Koroyza
Res: 1041 COOPER Mr M & Mrs J Charmindals Pussy Galore
VHC: 1070 HEALEY Mr C & Mrs A E Dalmark The White Witch At Hebemor

Class 279 LB
(12 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1130 WRIGHT Miss J M Offordale Anastasia Avec Millbelle JW
2nd: 1129 WILKINSON Mrs S Gwynmor High Five To Hunacres JW (Imp)
3rd: 1047 DAWSON Mrs Washakie Endless Summer
Res: 1100 PAGE, Mr I & PAGE, Miss C & PAGE Mrs K Winflash Prada Candy Kiss
VHC: 1091 NEATH-DUGGAN Mr & Mrs M Buffrey Hey Diddle Diddle

Class 280 OB
(11 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 1054 EMMS Mr & Mrs A & C Dallydyl Love In Idleness
2nd: 1053 EMMETT, Ms E J & SIMONS Mr C N Ch Dalliviro Reba Mac At Ellemstra JW Sh.CM
3rd: 1058 FINLAY Mrs A M & Mr M Dvojica Black Swan At Dalfin Sh.CM
Res: 1106 QUAYLE Mrs B Ch Cubalibre Spot On JW
VHC: 1102 PHILIP Mrs L & Mr M J Dvojica Bubble N'chic At Nordalset